Vorsitzender |
Schwarz, Wolfgang | CDU-Fraktion | Vorsitzender | |
Mitglieder |
Breuer, Paul | ABB-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied | |
Feldenkirchen, Hans Gerd | UWG/Forum-Fraktion | | |
Hanft, Wilfried | SPD-Fraktion | 1. stv. Vorsitzender | |
Hochgartz, Markus | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied | |
Knapstein, Günter | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied | |
Knauth, Monika | SPD-Fraktion | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Kreckel, Alexander | FDP-Fraktion | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Lehmann, Michael | Fraktionslos | Ratsmitglied | |
Mauel, Sascha | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied | |
Prinz, Rüdiger | CDU-Fraktion | 2. stv. Vorsitzender | |
Rothe, Berthold | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied | |
Tourné, Dr. Peter | SPD-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied | |
Wehrend, Lutz | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied | |
Weiler, Marcel | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied | |
stv. Mitglieder |
Aharchi, Loubna | SPD-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Albrecht, Carsten | FDP-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Bastert, Elke | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Böhme, Dr. Maria | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Brief, Rolf | UWG/Forum-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Dalitz, Elmar | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Devos-Fiedler, Annie | FDP-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Engels, Günter | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Engels, Hans Günther | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Färber, Elisa | FDP-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Freynick, Jörn | FDP-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Geuer, Andreas | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Gildemeister, Dr. Arno | SPD-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Gordon, Christina | SPD-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Görg-Mager, Tina | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Gruß, Harry | SPD-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Halft, Uwe | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Jahn, Dr. Gabriele | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Jaritz, Karin | SPD-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Kabon, Matthias | FDP-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Klein, Franz | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Kleinekathöfer, Ute | SPD-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Koch, Christian | FDP-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Koch, Maria - Charlotte | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
König, Dirk | UWG/Forum-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Kotula, Jennifer | FDP-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | stv. sachkundige Bürgerin |
Kretschmer, Gabriele | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Kreuel, Wilfried | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Krüger, Ute | SPD-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Kuhn, Dr. Arnd Jürgen | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Lamprichs, Holger | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Mandt, Christian | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Marx, Bernd | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Marx, Hans Heinrich | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Marx, Willi | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Meyer, Thomas | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Montenarh, Stefan | UWG/Forum-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Nauroth, Karl-Heinz | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Niedecker, Hans-Josef | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Peters, Anna | SPD-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Preiß, Dr. Helmut | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Reder, Dr. Dirk | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Reichstein, Lutz | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Reile, Björn | ABB-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Roitzheim, Frank | UWG/Forum-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Schmitt, Rolf | ABB-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | stv. sachkundiger Bürger |
Schmitz, Matthias | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Schmitz, Rolf | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Schmitz, Thomas | SPD-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Schumacher, Daniel | Fraktionslos | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Schwan, Marc | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Söllheim, Michael | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Stadler, Harald | SPD-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Steiger, Matthias | SPD-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Strauff, Bernhard | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Süß, Marc | ABB-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Taft, Dr. Linda | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Urfey, Marius | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Velten, Konrad | CDU-Fraktion / Seniorenbeirat | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Vieritz, Joachim | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
von Canstein, Dr. Charlotte | CDU-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
von Gliscynski, Florian | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
Wagner-Gedanitz, Daniel | FDP-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Wienand, Hans-Dieter | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Willems, Olaf | FDP-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Wirtz, Hans-Dieter | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Yazar, Volkan | SPD-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Zander, Steffen | FDP-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Zerlett, Hans-Hubert | CDU-Fraktion | stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Züge, Rainer | SPD-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM) | |
beratende Mitglieder |
Will, Dr. Madeleine | Seniorenbeirat | beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied |
stv. beratende Mitglieder |
Volk, Günter | Seniorenbeirat | stv. beratendes Mitglied | stv. beratendes Mitglied |
Verwaltungsvertreter |
Erll, Andreas | | Verwaltungsvertreter | |
Schriftführerin |
Altaner, Petra | | Schriftführerin | |
Nicht anwesend (entschuldigt) |
Düx, Gottfried | UWG/Forum-Fraktion | | |
Flamme, Christina | CDU-Fraktion | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Geuer, Theo | CDU-Fraktion | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Kappenstein, Katrin | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied | |
Krüger, Frank W. | SPD-Fraktion | Ratsmitglied | |
Quadt-Herte, Manfred | Bündnis 90/Grüne-Fraktion | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Wingenbach, Matthias | CDU-Fraktion | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |