Ausschuss für Stadtentwicklung 18.10.2017

Zeit: 18:00-18:45 Uhr
Name  Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzender
Schwarz, Wolfgang  Vorsitzender
Mitglieder
Bertram, Martin  sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Engels, Hans-Günther  Ratsmitglied
Feldenkirchen, Hans Gerd  Ratsmitglied
Hanft, Wilfried  1. stv. Vorsitzender
Keils, Ewald  Ratsmitglied
Kleinekathöfer, Ute  Ratsmitglied
Knapstein, Günter  Ratsmitglied
Krüger, Frank W.  Ratsmitglied
Paveh, Siyamak  sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Roitzheim, Frank  Ratsmitglied
Schulz, Heinz-Peter  Ratsmitglied
Stadler, Harald  Ratsmitglied
Velten, Konrad  Ratsmitglied
Wehrend, Lutz  Ratsmitglied
stv. Mitglieder
Bandel, Helga   
Brauner, Norbert  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Bückreiß, Ralph  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Dalitz, Elmar  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Devos-Fiedler, Annie  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Erdmann, Max  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Feldenkirchen, Else  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Frambach, Frank  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Freynick, Jörn  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Fritz, Bernd  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Gehrmann, Emilia  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Gordon, Christina  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Großmann, Stefan  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Hayer, Sebastian  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Heller, Petra  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Heßling, Günter  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Hillebrand-Droste, Walter  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Hochgartz, Markus  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Jaritz, Karin  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Kabon, Matthias  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Klein, Franz  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Klein, Stefan  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Klemmer, Franz Josef  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Koch, Christian  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Koch, Maria - Charlotte  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Kreckel, Alexander  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Kretschmer, Gabriele  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Krüger, Ute  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Kuhn, Dr. Arnd Jürgen  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Lambertz, Max  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Lehmann, Michael  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Marx, Bernd  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Mellmann, Stefan  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Montenarh, Stefan  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Müller, Heinz  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Müller, Marc  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Niedecker, Hans-Josef  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Nipps, Ursula  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Oster, Thomas  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Pohl, Günter  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Quadt-Herte, Manfred  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Reder, Dr. Dirk  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Reichstein, Lutz  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Reuschenbach, René  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Rothe, Berthold  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Schmitz, Heinz Joachim  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Schmitz, Matthias  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Strauff, Bernhard  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Söllheim, Michael  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Tourné, Dr. Peter  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Voigt, Philipp  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Wagner-Gedanitz, Daniel  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Wallikewitz, Manuel  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Weiler, Jürgen  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Westphal, Ewald  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Wienand, Hans-Dieter  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Wingenbach, Matthias  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
Wirtz, Hans-Dieter  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Zander, Steffen  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Zerlett, Hans-Hubert  stv. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Züge, Rainer  Ratsmitglied (als allgem.stv.AM)
stv. beratende Mitglieder
Volk, Günter  stv. beratendes Mitglied
Verwaltungsvertreter
Erll, Andreas  Verwaltungsvertreter
Schier, Erster Beigeordneter Manfred  Verwaltungsvertreter
Seipel, Werner  Verwaltungsvertreter
Schriftführerin
Altaner, Petra  Schriftführerin
Nicht anwesend (entschuldigt)
Breuer, Paul  Ratsmitglied
Brief, Rolf  sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Gesell, Andrea  Ratsmitglied
Geuer, Theo  sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Lamprichs, Holger  Ratsmitglied
Liebeskind, Annette  sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Prinz, Rüdiger  2. stv. Vorsitzender
Schüller, Alexander  sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Will, Dr. Madeleine  beratendes Mitglied